Läufer Startliste
Startnr. Vorname Name Jahrgang Kategorie Verein m/f
674 Jrene Haldimann 1981 13 Walking / FunRun f
676 Corinne Lehmann 1976 13 Walking / FunRun f
679 olivier kolly 1973 03 Männer/Hommes M40 CAFG m
681 Maxim Egger 2013 26 Piccolos m
698 Vincent Egger 1985 14 Herren kurz/H. court m
756 Brigitte Neuhaus 1971 09 Frauen/Dames F40 TSV Rechthalten f
766 Marianne Hügli 1958 11 Frauen/Dames F60 f
774 Elias Schumacher 2012 26 Piccolos m
782 Hanna Schumacher 1985 15 Damen kurz/D. court f
785 Herbert Schaller 1961 04 Männer/Hommes M50 CA Marly m
790 Anita Schaller 1962 10 Frauen/Dames F50 CA Marly f
64 Aroldo Cambi 1968 04 Männer/Hommes M50 m
655 Laurent Seydoux 1985 02 Männer/Hommes M30 FSG Sâles m
657 Uli Lirgg 1956 05 Männer/Hommes M60 Cloros Team m
563 Roland Chervet 1944 06 Männer/Hommes M70 SCBroyard m
577 Elisabeth Freiburghaus 1965 10 Frauen/Dames F50 LCA Bärn m
578 Georg Freiburghaus 1961 04 Männer/Hommes M50 LCA Bärn m
580 Bernardin Chavaillaz 1943 06 Männer/Hommes M70 CAG Farvagny m
583 Patrik Aeby 1972 03 Männer/Hommes M40 m
587 David Salomon 1982 02 Männer/Hommes M30 m
588 Marcel Descloux 1948 06 Männer/Hommes M70 CS Marsens m
605 Jean-Luc Robert 1962 04 Männer/Hommes M50 SA Bulle m
649 Silvan Kaeser 2004 17 Jugend/Cadets B TSV St. Antoni m
651 Patrice Pittet 1975 03 Männer/Hommes M40 CAG Farvagny m
22 Regula von Allmen 1980 15 Damen kurz/D. court f
23 Jean-Bernard Bachmann 1962 04 Männer/Hommes M50 CA Marly m
24 Bernard Balmer 1958 05 Männer/Hommes M60 CAGF Farvagny m
25 Fabian Graber 1983 14 Herren kurz/H. court Nestor Runners m
3 Nestor Cardinaux 2009 14 Herren kurz/H. court Nestor Runners m
5 Pascal Berset 1985 02 Männer/Hommes M30 CAG Farvagny m
6 Alexander von der Forst 1967 04 Männer/Hommes M50 CAG Farvagny m
7 Daniel KOLLY 1957 05 Männer/Hommes M60 CAG Farvagny m
63 Sarah Cochard 1973 09 Frauen/Dames F40 CAGFarvagny f
132 Sonya Gurtner 1952 11 Frauen/Dames F60 smrun / gerbersport f
133 Salvatore Petrulli 1946 06 Männer/Hommes M70 club portugais Fribourg m
134 Julian Fritz 2009 25 Schüler/Ecoliers C m
20 Lilian Schenker-Studer 1965 10 Frauen/Dames F50 f
21 Urs Rohrer 1959 04 Männer/Hommes M50 Lauftreff Zollikofen m
131 Anisha Siffert 2011 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
130 Luca De Maddalena 2011 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
186 Beatrice Metzger 1964 15 Damen kurz/D. court SAC Seeland f
184 jacques kolly 1972 03 Männer/Hommes M40 ACPM m
176 Ernst Vetsch 1940 13 Walking / FunRun smrun m
136 Max Wasserfallen 2008 23 Schüler/Ecoliers B Fussballverein m
201 Niilo Kunz 2010 25 Schüler/Ecoliers C Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
212 Nevin Joder 2010 25 Schüler/Ecoliers C Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
216 Livia Iseli 2010 24 Schülerinnen/Ec./s C Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
271 Nick Budliger 2010 25 Schüler/Ecoliers C Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
288 Anais Boschung 2010 24 Schülerinnen/Ec./s C Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
312 Jael Wittwer 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
326 Sara Schraner 2013 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
368 Frédéric Schafer 2012 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
372 Noa Reinhardt 2011 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
394 Dario Rappo 2012 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
481 Mayana Meyer 2013 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
426 Rachelle Luginbühl 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
408 Naya Joder 2012 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
363 Eliah Fritz 2013 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
356 Lovis Douggaz 2011 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
354 Dante Catalina 2012 26 Piccolos Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen m
325 Sarah Budliger 2012 27 Piccolas Kids-Turnen DTV Bösingen f
257 Daniel Bouzon 1972 03 Männer/Hommes M40 Team Bouzon m
267 Adrian Aebischer 1974 03 Männer/Hommes M40 TSV Heitenried m
292 Ben Baumann 2011 26 Piccolos Motionline Kids Sport m
303 Gabriel Piccand 1954 05 Männer/Hommes M60 CAG Farvagny m
310 Bernard Terreaux 1952 05 Männer/Hommes M60 CAG Farvagny m
343 Johann Fritschi 1937 14 Herren kurz/H. court m
436 Michael Rothen 1983 14 Herren kurz/H. court m
471 Toni Schenker 1956 05 Männer/Hommes M60 - m
258 elodie wohlhauser 1986 08 Frauen/Dames F30 CA Farvagny f
262 Patrick Stampfli 1974 03 Männer/Hommes M40 TSV Düdingen m